Robert Kolby Harper

Associate Artistic Director    

Pasha Yamotahari
Associate Producing Director

Alan Ruch
Resident Musical Director

Mark Reynolds

Director of Production

Karla Frederick
Associate Production Manager

Joel Birch
Technical Director

Elizabeth Broomall
Associate Technical Director

Matt Brown
Master Carpenter

Tyler Welden
Resident Properties Master

Karen Butler
Resident Scenic Painter

Samantha Monson
Production Stage Manager

Michelle Elias
Resident Stage Manager

Katherine Roll Lang
Assistant Stage Manager

Elizabeth Polley
Costume Shop Manager

Paige Meredith

Lucinda Koening
Wardrobe Supervisor

Daniel Davisson
Master Electrician

Marie Quinn
Audio Engineer

Nathan White
Lighting Volunteer Apprentice

Alex Koszewski
Stage Management Volunteer Apprentice

Maylea Bauers
Stage Management Volunteer Apprentice

Amber Moldrem
Properties Volunteer Apprentice

Lacey Ballard
Properties Volunteer Apprentice

Elizabeth Verslues
Costume Volunteer Apprentice

Jaclyn Vela
Wardrobe Volunteer Apprentice

Miranda Loeber
Costume Volunteer Apprentice

Jared Hansen
Scenic Volunteer Apprentice

Ian VanZandt
Sound Volunteer Apprentice

Concierge Office
Jennifer Pettit

Sales Manager

Sara Cooper
Concierge Manager

Terri Chandler
Concierge Manager

Hanna Spence-Schehr
Concierge Services Manager

William Wyss
Concierge Associate

Karla Phelps
Group Sales Associate

Mary Ann Doty
Group Sales Associate

Marisa Butler

Director of Development

Julia Tilley
Associate Director of Development

Gabrielle Van Buren
Director of Special Events and Major Gifts

Michael Dobbs
Institutional Advancement Manager

Kari Litteer
Development Associate

Marketing + Communications
Sara Jayne White

Director of Marketing + Communications

Alina Grigorians
Marketing + Communications Manager

Abby Hull
Digital Marketing + Analytics Manager

Carolyn Baker
Marketing Coordinator

Matt Schaefer

General Manager

Marylou Stephens
Associate Managing Director

Laurie Lemley
Director of Special Projects

Amanda Griffiths
Business Manager

Elizabeth Caruana
Food + Beverage Manager/Manager of Rentals and Events

Holly Weaver
Beverage + Service Supervisor

David Struyf
Tessitura Database Manager

Denis Durbin
Facility Manager

Zach Domrese
Executive Assistant